Description
| Registration
| Entries
Registration Status
|
Learn to Sail Class - All-in-One
Sun 13-Aug-2023 | 09:45-15:15 |
Registration Start: | 11-August-2023 at 00:00 |
Registration End: | 10-August-2023 at midnight |
Entries
Reg # | Last Name | First Name | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOEL | VIRAAT | Pending | ||
2 | AYAD | ABDELRAHMAN | Confirmed | ||
3 | GALIANA MELENDEZ | FABIOLA | Confirmed | ||
4 | Morhun | Kateryna | Confirmed | ||
5 | Machado | Marco | Pending | ||
6 | IM | HYEWON | Confirmed | ||
7 | Misra | Pranav | Pending | ||
8 | CHU | CHEN | Pending | ||
9 | Shachar Schleyer | Noga | Confirmed | ||
10 | SEN | SHWETA | Confirmed | ||
11 | GOMEZ ALDAPE | CESAR GERARDO | Pending | ||
12 | Alexiev | Alexander | Confirmed | ||
13 | SCHLEYER | YOTAM | Confirmed | ||
14 | LIU | LIU | Pending | ||
15 | LIU | ZHUO | Confirmed | ||
16 | Tevonian | Erin | Pending | ||
17 | Casarin de Oliveira | Rodrigo | Confirmed | ||
18 | North | Christian | Confirmed | ||
19 | CHUN | JIHWAN | Confirmed | ||
20 | Gubina | Yulia | Confirmed | ||
21 | RAY | TIANDRA | Confirmed | ||
22 | KHANNA | ARUJA | Pending | ||
23 | DADA | SHEILA | Pending | ||
24 | CHANG | ETHAN | Pending | ||
25 | BAUTISTA | LAURA | Pending | ||
26 | SORIA | CARLOS | Pending | ||
27 | LIU | JIANQIAO | Pending | ||
28 | Onwah | Maero | Confirmed | ||
29 | Guo | Yijia | Pending | ||
30 | Caraballo-Justiniano | Eugenio | Pending | ||
31 | KHOURY | RAYAN | Pending | ||
32 | DAWKINS | JENNIFER | Confirmed | ||
33 | BENJAMIN-AGMON | YAEL | Confirmed | ||
34 | IRANI | URVAKSH | Pending | ||
35 | KOO | BON | Pending | ||
36 | KITCH-PECK | LUCY | Pending | ||
37 | PARDINAS | TOMAS | Confirmed | ||
38 | SAITO | YOSHIHIRO | Pending | ||
39 | RAMAKANTH | RUDRAPATNA | Pending | ||
40 | KOREN | NETTA | Confirmed | ||
41 | Eisen | Adam | Pending | ||
42 | SKIPPER | GEORGIE | Pending | ||
43 | GWYNN | MAXWELL | Pending | ||
44 | SUSIN PIRES | IVAN | Confirmed | ||
45 | Helgesson | Peter | Confirmed | ||
46 | Medina | Chelsea Karina | Confirmed | ||
47 | Grabowski | Andrew | Pending | ||
48 | XU | ZHILEI | Pending | ||
49 | Zhang | Jing | Pending | ||
50 | MARAND | MICHAEL | Confirmed | ||
51 | MIDREZ | NOEMIE | Confirmed | ||
52 | SASAKI | MINORU | Pending | ||
53 | MILLER | EDWARD | Pending | ||
54 | MAYER | NATALIE | Pending | ||
55 | VON USLAR | MATHEUS | Confirmed | ||
56 | FILATOV | SVYATOSLAV | Confirmed | ||
58 | GU | CALVIN | Pending | ||
60 | Rosen | Bijan | Pending | ||
61 | FOURMONT | PAUL QUENTIN | Pending | ||
62 | MASTEJ | KINGA | Pending | ||
63 | TAPPAN | BRYCE | Pending | ||
65 | ZHANG | YUENING | Pending | ||
66 | YEN | DEREK | Pending | ||
67 | Ramos | Gui | Confirmed | ||
68 | NAVARRO | ANDREA | Pending |
Cancelations
Reg # | Last Name | First Name | |
---|---|---|---|
64 | Baeza | Teresita | |
57 | DULSKI | ABIGAIL | |
59 | MARRONE | EVAN |
Organizers
Questions about this event should be directed to the organizer(s): Eric Gibber, Hannah Agate, Stewart Craig